H3C SFP+ Module ~ SFP-XG-LX-SM1310

Original price was: ฿5,772.00.Current price is: ฿4,440.00.

  • SFP+ optical transceiver modules (dual LC) use a dual LC connector
  • 850 nm central wavelength, MMF fiber mode & 10.31 Gbps data rate
  • -7.3 to -1 dBm transmit power & -9.9 to +0.5 dBm receive power
Compare
SKU: SFP-XG-LX-SM1310 Categories: ,